Sie befinden sich hier: Home -> Sportchronik -> Schützenkönige

 

 
 

Schützenkönige

 
  1929 Iblacker Ludwig   1930 Reich Josef  
  1931 Reci Josef   1932 Reich Josef  
  1933 Vodermayr Josef   1934 Vodermayr Josef  
  1935 Kormann Josef   1936 Loidl Peter  
  1937 Loidl Peter   1938 Groll Josef  
  1939 Fuchs Ludwig        
  1952 Schweiger Georg   1953 Blaser Georg  
  1954 Weiner Karl   1955 Reich Josef jun.  
  1956 Fuchs Max   1957 Wallner Josef  
  1958 Reci Josef sen.   1959 Pritschet Hans  
  1960 Pritschet Hans   1961 Apold Albert  
  1962 Pritschet Nikolaus   1963 Santl Hans  
  1964 Blaser Georg   1965 Höß Hans  
  1966 Santl Hans   1967 Santl Willi  
  1968 Santl Willi   1969 Santl Willi  
  1970 Santl Hans   1971 Obenberger Max  
  1972 Höß Hans   1973 Zemann Herbert  
  1974 Höher Franz   1975 Schirovski Otto  
  1976 Wünsch Rosi   1977 Iglthaler Dieter  
  1978 Unzeitig Hans   1979 Marschner Angi  
  1980 König Ingo   1981 Unzeitig Hans  
  1982 Mair Ludwig   1983 Santl Erika  
  1984 Santl Willi   1985 Strobl Petra  
  1986 Froschauer Rainer   1987 Grünes Franz  
  1988 Grünes Franz   1989 Mair Ludwig  
  1990 Santl Willi   1991 Froschauer Herbert  
  1992 Santl Hans   1993 Froschauer Rainer  
  1994 Vodermayr Martin   1995 Sekora Robert  
  1996 Sekora Othmar   1997 Froschauer Rainer  
  1998 Singer Fritz   1999 Baier Michael  
  2000 Vodermayr Martin   2001 Dittrich Helmut  
  2002 Froschauer Rainer   2003 Froschauer Rainer  
  2004 Federauer Sepp   2005 Miethaner Rainer  
  2006 Messer Hermann   2007 Prosser Christiane  
  2008 Froschauer Herbert   2009 Obenberger Max  
  2010 Vodermayr Michael   2011 Federauer Josef  
  2012 Ehrenreich Sepp   2013 Ockel Udo        
  2014 Miethaner Rainer   2015 Vodermayr Michael        
  2016 Vodermayr Michael   2017 Marschner Roland        
  2018 Vog Korbinian   2019 Prosser Christiane        
  2020 Vog Korbinian   2021        
 

 
 

Jugendkönige

 
  1978 Rötzer Bert   1979 Tretter Christian  
  1980 Singer Ute   1981 Froschauer Herbert  
  1982 Tretter Martin   1983 Froschauer Rainer  
  1984 Santl Lydia   1985 Eis Claudia  
  1986 Prosser Gerhard   1987 Ramesberger Günter  
  1988 Grünes Erwin   1989 Pfanner Peter  
  1990 Schweiger Georg jun.   1991 Ritter Rudi  
  1992 Tiefenbacher Stefan   1993 Marschner Stefan  
  1994 Geisler Florian   1995 Scherer Andreas  
  1996 Marschner Stefan   1997 van Kruijsbergen Johann  
  1998 Mannseicher Michael   1999 Vodermayr Michael jun.  
  2000 Frisch Thomas   2001 Hotz Benedikt  
  2002 Mannseicher Michael   2003 Mannseicher Michael  
  2004 Tittl Alexander   2005 Raith Stefan  
  2006 Lohmaier Jakob   2007 Libossek Frank  
  2008 Prosser Stefan   2009 Prosser Stefan  
  2010 Prosser Stefan   2011 Koch Alexander  
  2012 Koch Alexander   2013 Prosser Stefan        
  2014 Vog Roland jun.   2015 Vog Florian        
  2016 Prosser Monika   2017 Ebert Alexander        
  2018 Klügl Maxi   2019 Sebele Magdalena        
  2020 Sebele Magdalena   2021        
 

 
 

Gauschützenkönige

 
  1967 Höher Franz   1973 Mair Ludwig (Hohenlinden)  
  1977 Radovic Franz     Dittrich Helmut (Vize)
  2003 Hotz Benedikt (Grafing) (Jugend Vize)   2008 Prosser Gerhard (Vize)